Turf Club Estates
Get to know
Turf Club Estates
Arlington  ›  Turf Club Estates
3
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Turf Club Estates

August 2026
Bedroom countTurf Club Estatesvs Last Month
Studio$2,195down 2.44%
1 Bedroom$2,399No change
Median rent as of August 2, 2026
This August, we've analyzed our 3 listings in Turf Club Estates to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Turf Club Estates median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 2.09% to $2,195.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Turf Club Estates

PadMapper has 3 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Turf Club Estates.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Texas  ›  Arlington  ›  Turf Club Estates

Turf Club Estates, Arlington Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$802–$1,250
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Euless, TX
next
Must-see
$1,080–$1,590
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Parkway North, Arlington
next
Must-see
$1,804–$2,708
Favorites Icon
1–4 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$2,780
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Turf Club Estates, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,400
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Turf Club Estates, Arlington
13 Hours Ago
next
$2,300
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Turf Club Estates, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,375–$1,590
Favorites Icon
2–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,375
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
14 Hours Ago
next
$2,299
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
2 Days Ago
next
$1,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,900
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,900
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,799
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Wimbledon, Arlington
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,450
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
next
$1,907
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or