O'Donnell Heights
Get to know
O'Donnell Heights
Baltimore  ›  O'Donnell Heights

Rent Trends for Apartments in O'Donnell Heights

October 2026
Bedroom countO'Donnell Heightsvs Last Month
Studio$1,200No change
Median rent as of June 23, 2019
We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date O'Donnell Heights median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $1,200.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in O'Donnell Heights

PadMapper has condos, houses, and apartments for rent in O'Donnell Heights.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Maryland  ›  Baltimore  ›  O'Donnell Heights

O'Donnell Heights, Baltimore Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$2,400
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
2 Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
3 Days Ago
next
$1,600
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Broening, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
$1,850
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,130
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Dundalk, Dundalk
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,700
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Broening, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,700
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Dundalk, Dundalk
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,589
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Medford, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
$1,150
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Broening, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,000
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,700The price shown includes base rent and all known required monthly fees, based on information provided by the property.
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Broening, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,850
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastwood, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago
next
$975
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom Apartment · Graceland Park, Baltimore
next
$1,000–$1,130
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Graceland Park, Baltimore
next
$1,452–$4,563
Favorites Icon
Studio–4 Bedrooms Apartments · Brewer's Hill, Baltimore
info
next
$2,850The price shown reflects base rent. Based on information provided by the property, additional fees may apply, but no required monthly charges have been confirmed. See all fees for details.
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Fifteenth Street, Baltimore
2 Days Ago
next
$1,500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Dundalk, Dundalk
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,600
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Fifteenth Street, Baltimore
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or