Five Oaks
Get to know
Five Oaks
Beaverton  ›  Five Oaks
11
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Five Oaks

July 2026
Bedroom countFive Oaksvs Last Month
Studio$1,803up 9.27%
1 Bedroom$1,997down 4.31%
2 Bedroom$3,160up 27.83%
Median rent as of July 26, 2026
This July, we've analyzed our 11 listings in Five Oaks to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Five Oaks median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 9.27% to $1,803, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment decreased by 4.68% to $1,997.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Five Oaks

PadMapper has 11 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Five Oaks.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Oregon  ›  Beaverton  ›  Five Oaks

Five Oaks, Beaverton Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$1,275–$1,400
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Cedar Hills - Cedar Mill North, Cedar Hills
next
Must-see
$995–$2,195
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Homestead, Portland
next
Must-see
$950
Favorites Icon
Studio Apartment · Northwest District, Portland
next
$1,899
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
next
$1,395–$1,755
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Five Oaks, Beaverton
next
$2,545
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
1 Day Ago
next
$1,710
Favorites Icon
Studio · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
2 Days Ago
next
$1,805
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,450
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
next
$2,095
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,373
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,095
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,120
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Five Oaks, Beaverton
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,866–$2,485
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Triple Creek, hillsboro
next
$1,486–$2,005
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Cedar Hills - Cedar Mill North, Cedar Hills
next
$1,299
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$1,745
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$1,350–$1,799
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$1,325–$1,595
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$2,095
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartment · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$1,495
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Cooper Mountain - Aloha North, Aloha
next
$1,425–$1,595
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Cedar Hills - Cedar Mill North, Cedar Hills
next
$1,550
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Cedar Hills - Cedar Mill North, Cedar Hills
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or