Coopersburg Historic District
Get to know
Coopersburg Historic District
Coopersburg  ›  Coopersburg Historic District

Rent Trends for Apartments in Coopersburg Historic District

June 2026
Bedroom countCoopersburg Historic Districtvs Last Month
Studio$1,700No change
Median rent as of February 9, 2020
We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Coopersburg Historic District median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 0.29% to $1,700.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Coopersburg Historic District

PadMapper has condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Coopersburg Historic District.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Pennsylvania  ›  Coopersburg  ›  Coopersburg Historic District

Coopersburg Historic District, Coopersburg Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
bell-outlineSave
20 Results
next
$2,450
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,650
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,275
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,350
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Coopersburg, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,000
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Center Valley, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,375
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Center Valley, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,600
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Center Valley, PA
3 Days Ago
next
$2,450
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Center Valley, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Center Valley, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,470
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Hellertown, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,495
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Hellertown, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,195
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Hellertown, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,195
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Hellertown, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,300
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Allentown, PA
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,595–$2,895
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Bethlehem, PA
next
$2,295
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartment · Hellertown, PA
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Bethlehem, PA
next
$1,949–$2,488
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartments · 1st Ward, Allentown

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or