Eagle Ridge
Get to know
Eagle Ridge
Coquitlam  ›  Eagle Ridge
5
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Eagle Ridge

August 2026
Bedroom countEagle Ridgevs Last Month
Studio$2,413No change
Median rent as of July 26, 2026
This August, we've analyzed our 5 listings in Eagle Ridge to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Eagle Ridge median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 5.14% to $2,413.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Eagle Ridge

PadMapper has 5 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Eagle Ridge.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  British Columbia  ›  Coquitlam  ›  Eagle Ridge

Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$2,425
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam
next
$2,450
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam
next
$2,450
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,000
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam
next
$2,400
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Eagle Ridge, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,050
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inlet Centre, Port Moody
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,495
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inlet Centre, Port Moody
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,050
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Inlet Centre, Port Moody
next
$2,450–$2,650
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom Apartments · Town Centre, Coquitlam
next
$2,600
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
next
$2,400
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
1 Day Ago
next
$2,060–$2,650
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Port Moody, BC
next
$1,950
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Ranch Park, Coquitlam
3 Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inlet Centre, Port Moody
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,300
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,650
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
next
$1,900
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,700
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Town Centre, Coquitlam
11 Hours Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or