Lambka Park
Get to know
Lambka Park
El Paso  ›  Lambka Park
15
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Lambka Park

September 2026
Bedroom countLambka Parkvs Last Month
Studio$1,189No change
1 Bedroom$1,395down 2.79%
2 Bedroom$1,500up 7.53%
3 Bedroom$2,200up 5.01%
Median rent as of September 20, 2026
This September, we've analyzed our 15 listings in Lambka Park to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Lambka Park median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 0.85% to $1,189, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment remained the same at $1,395.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Lambka Park

PadMapper has 15 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Lambka Park.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Texas  ›  El Paso  ›  Lambka Park

Lambka Park, El Paso Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Luxury
$1,184–$1,500
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Lambka Park, El Paso
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
2 Days Ago
next
$2,100
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,450
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,395
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,150
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,850
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,885
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,795
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Lambka Park, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$939–$1,309
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Upper Mesa Hills, El Paso
next
$1,294–$1,444
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Upper Mesa Hills, El Paso
next
$1,600
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Polk, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,135–$1,175
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Upper Mesa Hills, El Paso
next
$1,350
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Polk, El Paso
11 Hours Ago
next
$1,900
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Sunland Park North, El Paso
1 Day Ago
next
$1,825
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · South Belvidere, El Paso
2 Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Polk, El Paso
4 Days Ago
next
$4,395
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Polk, El Paso
4 Days Ago
next
$3,900
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms Apartment · Sunland Park North, El Paso
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,050
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Resler Canyon, El Paso
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or