Lake Grove
Get to know
Lake Grove
Lake Oswego  ›  Lake Grove
1
APARTMENT

Rent Trends for Apartments in Lake Grove

July 2026
Bedroom countLake Grovevs Last Month
Studio$2,168No change
Median rent as of September 19, 2021
This July, we've analyzed our 1 listings in Lake Grove to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Lake Grove median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Lake Grove

PadMapper has 1 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Lake Grove.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Oregon  ›  Lake Oswego  ›  Lake Grove

Lake Grove, Lake Oswego Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$1,075–$1,695
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Sellwood - Moreland, Portland
next
Must-see
$995–$2,195
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Homestead, Portland
next
Must-see
$1,300–$1,400
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Cedar Hills - Cedar Mill North, Cedar Hills
next
$2,995
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lake Grove, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,450–$1,850
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Tigard Neighborhood Area 5, Tigard
next
$1,450–$1,975
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Lake Forest, Lake Oswego
next
$1,729–$3,610
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Westlake, Lake Oswego
next
$4,950
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Palisades, Lake Oswego
2 Days Ago
next
$4,645
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Westlake, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$4,200
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bryant, Lake Oswego
3 Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bryant, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,700
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Walluga, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
$5,000
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms Apartment · McVey - South Shore, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · McVey - South Shore, Lake Oswego
3 Days Ago
next
$3,600
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bryant, Lake Oswego
3 Days Ago
next
$5,300
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Palisades, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,295
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lake Forest, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,075–$2,225
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Oak Creek, Lake Oswego
next
$1,495–$2,024
Favorites Icon
Studio–1 Bedroom Apartments · Tigard Neighborhood Area 5, Tigard
next
$1,199–$1,649
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Tigard Neighborhood Area 3, Tigard
next
$1,289–$1,349
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Tigard Neighborhood Area 6, Tigard
next
$1,525
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Tigard Neighborhood Area 3, Tigard
next
$4,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Mt. Park, Lake Oswego
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or