Sable Ridge
Get to know
Sable Ridge
Land O' Lakes  ›  Sable Ridge
4
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Sable Ridge

July 2026
Bedroom countSable Ridgevs Last Month
Studio$2,220No change
1 Bedroom$2,149down 11.38%
Median rent as of March 1, 2026
This July, we've analyzed our 4 listings in Sable Ridge to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Sable Ridge median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 0.23% to $2,220, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment remained the same at $2,149.

Neighborhoods Near Sable Ridge

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Sable Ridge

PadMapper has 4 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Sable Ridge.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Florida  ›  Land O' Lakes  ›  Sable Ridge

Sable Ridge, Land O' Lakes Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$899–$1,199
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Tampa, FL
next
$2,180
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Sable Ridge, Land O' Lakes
3 Days Ago
next
$2,470
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Sable Ridge, Land O' Lakes
7 Hours Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Sable Ridge, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,650
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lake Padgett Estates, Land O' Lakes
3 Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Land O' Lakes, FL
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,395
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Land O' Lakes, FL
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,400
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Plantation Palms, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Land O Lakes, FL
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,150
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Dupree Lakes, Land O' Lakes
1 Day Ago
next
$2,149
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Dupree Lakes, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,465
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Twin Lake, Land O' Lakes
7 Hours Ago
next
$2,345
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Twin Lake, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,435
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Plantation Palms, Land O' Lakes
7 Hours Ago
next
$1,700
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Land O' Lakes, FL
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,300
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Twin Lake, Land O' Lakes
2 Days Ago
next
$2,600
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lake Padgett Estates East, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Dupree Lakes, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,199
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Dupree Lakes, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Twin Lake, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,995
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Lake Padgett South, Land O' Lakes
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or