Prospect Hill
Get to know
Prospect Hill
Lexington  ›  Prospect Hill

Rent Trends for Apartments in Prospect Hill

July 2026
Bedroom countProspect Hillvs Last Month
Studio$4,950No change
Median rent as of December 12, 2021
We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Prospect Hill median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Prospect Hill

PadMapper has condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Prospect Hill.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Massachusetts  ›  Lexington  ›  Prospect Hill

Prospect Hill, Lexington Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
0 Results

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or