Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group
Get to know
Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group
Memphis  ›  Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group
4
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group

September 2026
Bedroom countBennington Park Neighborhood Watch Groupvs Last Month
Studio$1,598down 3.73%
1 Bedroom$1,795up 4.66%
Median rent as of September 13, 2026
This September, we've analyzed our 4 listings in Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment decreased by 1.24% to $1,598, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment remained the same at $1,795.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group

PadMapper has 4 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Tennessee  ›  Memphis  ›  Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group

Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group, Memphis Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$1,710
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,575
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,350
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Bennington Park Neighborhood Watch Group, Memphis
21 Hours Ago
next
$1,825
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Burlington, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,440
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
4 Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
7 Hours Ago
next
$1,650
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,995
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Burlington, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,890
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Pinnacle Point, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,545
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
2 Days Ago
next
$1,695
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Burlington, Memphis
1 Day Ago
next
$1,635
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Mallard Ridge Neighborhood Watch, Memphis
4 Days Ago
next
$2,490
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Pinnacle Point, Memphis
4 Days Ago
next
$1,685
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Mallard Ridge Neighborhood Watch, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,855
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,745
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Richwood, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,645
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Mallard Ridge Neighborhood Watch, Memphis
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,295
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Memphis, TN
23 Hours Ago
next
$1,545
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Mallard Ridge Neighborhood Watch, Memphis
4 Days Ago
next
$1,955
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Burlington, Memphis
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or