Dugger Heights
Get to know
Dugger Heights
Nashville  ›  Dugger Heights

Rent Trends for Apartments in Dugger Heights

August 2026
Bedroom countDugger Heightsvs Last Month
Studio$2,720No change
Median rent as of September 1, 2024
We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Dugger Heights median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $2,720.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Dugger Heights

PadMapper has condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Dugger Heights.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Tennessee  ›  Nashville  ›  Dugger Heights

Dugger Heights, Nashville Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$1,370–$4,069
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Spring Hill, TN
next
Must-see
$1,088–$1,567
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Smyrna, TN
next
$4,650
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$4,085
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,789
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Rosebank, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,800
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,095
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Rosebank, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,550
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,250
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
3 Days Ago
next
$3,095
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,595
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$5,200
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms Apartment · Rosebank, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,195
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,400
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,800
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,850
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$5,400
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms Apartment · Rosebank, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,195
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms Apartment · Nashville, TN
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,595
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,525
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Inglewood, Nashville
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or