Chesterfield Heights
Get to know
Chesterfield Heights
Norfolk  ›  Chesterfield Heights
3
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Chesterfield Heights

September 2026
Bedroom countChesterfield Heightsvs Last Month
Studio$2,000No change
Median rent as of September 20, 2026
This September, we've analyzed our 3 listings in Chesterfield Heights to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Chesterfield Heights median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $2,000.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Chesterfield Heights

PadMapper has 3 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Chesterfield Heights.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Virginia  ›  Norfolk  ›  Chesterfield Heights

Chesterfield Heights, Norfolk Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
2 Results

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or