North Patchogue
Get to know
North Patchogue
4
APARTMENTS
1
NEIGHBORHOODS

Rent Trends for Apartments in North Patchogue

July 2026
Bedroom countNorth Patchoguevs Last Month
Studio$2,845down 1.73%
1 Bedroom$3,350No change
Median rent as of July 26, 2026
This July, we've analyzed our 4 listings in North Patchogue to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date North Patchogue median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 1.79% to $2,845.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in North Patchogue

PadMapper has 4 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in North Patchogue. Specifically, studio apartments, 3 one-bedroom apartments, 1 two-bedroom apartments, three-bedroom apartments are currently available for rent.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  New York  ›  North Patchogue

North Patchogue NY Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
3 Results

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or