Arrowhead Trails
Get to know
Arrowhead Trails
Overland Park  ›  Arrowhead Trails
1
APARTMENT

Rent Trends for Apartments in Arrowhead Trails

September 2026
Bedroom countArrowhead Trailsvs Last Month
Studio$1,495No change
Median rent as of December 21, 2025
This September, we've analyzed our 1 listings in Arrowhead Trails to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Arrowhead Trails median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 5.06% to $1,495.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Arrowhead Trails

PadMapper has 1 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Arrowhead Trails.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Kansas  ›  Overland Park  ›  Arrowhead Trails

Arrowhead Trails, Overland Park Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$1,368–$4,747
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Waldo, Kansas City
info
next
Must-see
$1,600–$4,397
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Waldo, Kansas City
info
next
$1,625
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arrowhead Trails, Overland Park
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,300
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Milburn, Overland Park
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,067–$2,006
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Crestview, Overland Park
next
$2,150
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Maple Crest, Overland Park
3 Days Ago
next
$1,150–$1,325
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Crestview, Overland Park
next
$1,138–$1,882
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Mission, KS
next
$1,150
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Overland Park, KS
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,145–$1,730
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · North Park, Overland Park
next
$1,272–$5,931
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Mission, KS
next
$1,225
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Merriam, KS
next
$1,295
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Mission, KS
next
$1,395–$1,475
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Merriam, KS
next
$1,450
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartment · Strang Line, Overland Park
4 Hours Ago
next
$3,203
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Merriam, KS
23 Hours Ago
next
$2,175
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Strang Line, Overland Park
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Overland Park, KS
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms Apartment · Historic Overland Park, Overland Park
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,395
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Strang Line, Overland Park
4 Days Ago
next
$2,350
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Strang Line, Overland Park
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,650
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Merriam, KS
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or