Old Great Falls Historic District
Get to know
Old Great Falls Historic District
Paterson  ›  Old Great Falls Historic District
4
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Old Great Falls Historic District

July 2026
Bedroom countOld Great Falls Historic Districtvs Last Month
Studio$2,400No change
1 Bedroom$2,900No change
Median rent as of April 26, 2026
This July, we've analyzed our 4 listings in Old Great Falls Historic District to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Old Great Falls Historic District median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Old Great Falls Historic District

PadMapper has 4 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Old Great Falls Historic District.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  New Jersey  ›  Paterson  ›  Old Great Falls Historic District

Old Great Falls Historic District, Paterson Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$2,750–$3,795
Favorites Icon
Studio–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Hackensack, NJ
next
Must-see
$2,600–$3,750
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Hackensack, NJ
next
$1,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Old Great Falls Historic District, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Old Great Falls Historic District, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Old Great Falls Historic District, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,000
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Old Great Falls Historic District, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,600
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
next
$2,200
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartment · Downtown Paterson, Paterson
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Paterson, NJ
4 Days Ago
next
$1,550
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Downtown Paterson, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,450
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Downtown Paterson, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,695
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
next
$1,250–$1,350
Favorites Icon
Studio–1 Bedroom Apartments · Eastside, Paterson
next
$1,695
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Downtown Paterson, Paterson
7 Hours Ago
next
$2,000
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
next
$2,050
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
1 Day Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · South Paterson, Paterson
2 Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
4 Days Ago
next
$2,200
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Hillcrest, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,100
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Eastside, Paterson
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,800
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Riverside, Paterson
5+ Days Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or