Mirror Lake Estates
Get to know
Mirror Lake Estates
Plantation  ›  Mirror Lake Estates
3
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Mirror Lake Estates

August 2026
Bedroom countMirror Lake Estatesvs Last Month
Studio$4,800No change
Median rent as of March 1, 2026
This August, we've analyzed our 3 listings in Mirror Lake Estates to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Mirror Lake Estates median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $4,800.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Mirror Lake Estates

PadMapper has 3 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Mirror Lake Estates.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Florida  ›  Plantation  ›  Mirror Lake Estates

Mirror Lake Estates, Plantation Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
1 Result

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or