Sea Cliff
Get to know
Sea Cliff
Sea Cliff  ›  Sea Cliff
8
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Sea Cliff

July 2026
Bedroom countSea Cliffvs Last Month
Studio$2,650No change
1 Bedroom$3,900No change
Median rent as of July 26, 2026
This July, we've analyzed our 8 listings in Sea Cliff to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Sea Cliff median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment increased by 2.91% to $2,650.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Sea Cliff

PadMapper has 8 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Sea Cliff.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  New York  ›  Sea Cliff  ›  Sea Cliff

Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$6,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
2 Days Ago
next
$2,700
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,900
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,200
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,650
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,650
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sea Cliff, Sea Cliff
5+ Days Ago
next
$4,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove
5+ Days Ago
next
$4,000
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Glenwood Landing, Glenwood Landing
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove
5+ Days Ago
next
$5,750
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Glenwood Landing, Glenwood Landing
5+ Days Ago
next
$9,000
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove
next
$7,000
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Glen Head, Glen Head
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,975
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove
1 Day Ago
next
$2,500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove
5+ Days Ago
next
$6,850
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Glenwood Landing, Glenwood Landing
5+ Days Ago
next
$7,860
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Port Washington, Port Washington
5+ Days Ago
next
$6,460
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Port Washington, Port Washington
5+ Days Ago
next
$3,500
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Glen Cove, Glen Cove

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or