Spring Lake
Get to know
Spring Lake
Tupelo  ›  Spring Lake
6
APARTMENTS

Rent Trends for Apartments in Spring Lake

August 2026
Bedroom countSpring Lakevs Last Month
Studio$695No change
1 Bedroom$1,000No change
Median rent as of July 26, 2026
This August, we've analyzed our 6 listings in Spring Lake to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Spring Lake median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $695, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment increased by 21.21% to $1,000.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Spring Lake

PadMapper has 6 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Spring Lake.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Mississippi  ›  Tupelo  ›  Spring Lake

Spring Lake, Tupelo Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$825
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartments · Spring Lake, Tupelo
next
$695
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Spring Lake, Tupelo
next
$695
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Spring Lake, Tupelo
next
$695
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Spring Lake, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,795
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Thomas Street, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,095
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Tupelo, MS
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,745
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Willis Heights, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,295
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Tupelo, MS
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,400
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Tupelo, MS
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,400
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Tupelo, MS
4 Days Ago
next
$1,750
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Gravlee, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$838–$1,170
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Tupelo, MS
next
$1,200–$1,445
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Tupelo, MS
next
$1,100–$1,150
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartments · Tupelo, MS
next
$695
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom Apartment · Wilemon Acres, Tupelo
next
$650–$850
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartments · Tupelo, MS
next
$1,099
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Park Hill, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,399
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Park Hill, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,399
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Park Hill, Tupelo
5+ Days Ago
next
$950
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms Apartment · Tupelo, MS

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or