Dorion-Gardens
Get to know
Dorion-Gardens
Vaudreuil-Dorion  ›  Dorion-Gardens

Rent Trends for Apartments in Dorion-Gardens

July 2026
Bedroom countDorion-Gardensvs Last Month
Studio$1,555down 2.81%
1 Bedroom$1,968up 2.61%
Median rent as of November 30, 2025
We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Dorion-Gardens median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment decreased by 2.81% to $1,555, while the median rent for a 1 bedroom apartment increased by 2.61% to $1,968.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Dorion-Gardens

PadMapper has condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Dorion-Gardens.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Quebec  ›  Vaudreuil-Dorion  ›  Dorion-Gardens

Dorion-Gardens, Vaudreuil-Dorion Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
$1,400–$2,160
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Château de la Gare, Vaudreuil-Dorion
next
$1,550–$2,715
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Château de la Gare, Vaudreuil-Dorion
info
next
$850
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Château de la Gare, Vaudreuil-Dorion
next
$2,050
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Château de la Gare, Vaudreuil-Dorion
next
$1,475
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Sainte-Ann-De-Bellevue, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
next
$1,615–$2,280
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Pierrefonds-Sud, Montréal
info
next
$2,190
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sainte-Ann-De-Bellevue, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,320
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sainte-Ann-De-Bellevue, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
5+ Days Ago
next
$4,950
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Baie-D'Urfé, QC
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,330
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Sainte-Ann-De-Bellevue, Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,765–$3,750
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Northview, Pointe-Claire
next
$1,360–$1,985
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Lakeroad, Dollard-Des Ormeaux
next
$1,555–$4,495
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Lakeside, Pointe-Claire
next
$1,482–$1,650
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom Apartments · Laval, QC
next
$1,475–$1,970
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Lakeroad, Dollard-Des Ormeaux
next
$1,295–$1,695
Favorites Icon
Studio–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Westwood, Dollard-Des Ormeaux
next
$1,620–$2,920
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Chomedey, Laval
next
$1,350–$2,050
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Pierrefonds-Nord, Montréal
next
$1,940–$2,660
Favorites Icon
2–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Oneida, Pointe-Claire
next
$1,595–$2,545
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Chomedey, Laval

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or