Oak Hill
Get to know
Oak Hill
Arlington  ›  Oak Hill
1
APARTMENT

Rent Trends for Apartments in Oak Hill

August 2026
Bedroom countOak Hillvs Last Month
Studio$494down 5.00%
Median rent as of October 13, 2024
This August, we've analyzed our 1 listings in Oak Hill to determine the rent trend. We're updating our tables in real time to give you the most up to date Oak Hill median apartment rent prices by bedroom count.
The median rent for a studio apartment remained the same at $494.

Find Your Dream Apartment for Rent in Oak Hill

PadMapper has 1 condos, houses, and apartments for rent in Oak Hill.
We have options to filter by price, bedroom count, bathroom count, long-term or short-term, housing type, pet friendly, no broker fee, and you can search for an apartment by custom keywords.
Search  ›  Texas  ›  Arlington  ›  Oak Hill

Oak Hill, Arlington Apartments for Rent

Rent
$0
$5,000+
Length 
Bedrooms
20 Results
next
Must-see
$802–$1,250
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Euless, TX
next
Must-see
$1,080–$1,590
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Parkway North, Arlington
next
Must-see
$1,804–$2,708
Favorites Icon
1–4 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$500
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom Apartment · Oak Hill, Arlington
next
$1,325
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Oak Hill, Arlington
7 Hours Ago
next
$2,790
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
5+ Days Ago
next
$735–$935
Favorites Icon
2–4 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$1,125
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
8 Hours Ago
next
$3,000
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,285
Favorites Icon
4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
4 Days Ago
next
$1,100
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
5+ Days Ago
next
$2,800
Favorites Icon
5 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
5+ Days Ago
next
$1,645
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
next
$1,020–$1,415
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$995–$1,495
Favorites Icon
1–3 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$2,375
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
4 Hours Ago
next
$3,021–$5,053
Favorites Icon
1–4 Bedrooms Apartments · Arlington, TX
next
$890–$1,475
Favorites Icon
1–2 Bedrooms Apartments · Heart Of Arlington, Arlington
next
$1,975–$2,100
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
next
$1,275
Favorites Icon
2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
8 Hours Ago
next
$2,695
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
1 Day Ago
next
$1,200
Favorites Icon
1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Apartment · Arlington, TX
next
$2,275
Favorites Icon
3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms Apartment · Arlington, TX
1 Day Ago

That's All Folks!

We’re out of listings matching your filters. Want more results?
  or